18TH TO 22ND FEBRUARY 2019

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM’S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT TWO COMING UP ON 18TH FEBRUARY 2019

AT KAPENGURIA.

BEFORE HON. P.Y KULECHO (SRM)

MENTION

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE NO

REP

VS

NAME

1.

34/18

841/64/18

REP

VS

LOUKE PKIECH

2.

139/19

840/49/19

REP

VS

JANEFER LONYANG

3.

170/19

840/62/19

REP

VS

CHARLES EKIRABA LOKITETIO

4.

154/19

142/19

REP

VS

KENNETH LOZIA

HEARINGS

NO

CR.NO

POLICE NO

REP

VS

NAME

1.

120/18

328/18

REP

VS

RATRACE LOGISTIC LTD

2.

1447/18

865/18

REP

VS

REBECCA CHEPKOSGEI

3.

119/18

329/18

REP

VS

JAMES KARONEY

4.

1823/18

840/504/18

REP

VS

MERCY CHEROTICH

5.

1746/18

840/487/18

REP

VS

BENJAMIN KAPOYON

6.

185/19

841/12/19

REP

VS

KOKOS LONG’ORINYANG

7.

184/19

841/13/19

REP

VS

MUSA AMEDO

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY,2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM’S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT TWO COMING UP ON 19TH FEBRUARY, 2019

BEFORE HON. P.Y KULECHO (SRM)

HEARINGS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

970/18

840/259/18

REP

VS

ANTONY PKOPUS LOMERI

2.

40/18

840/386/18

REP

VS

YOLEE LONGURIAKOL

3.

1296/18

840/351/18

REP

VS

AMOS YEGO AND ANOTHER

4.

1861/18

840/507/18

REP

VS

TIMOTHY KIBET

5.

1860/18

1077/18

REP

VS

LOKITARI YARATUDA

6.

940/18

841/41/18

REP

VS

KELVIN KROP

7.

1374/18

840//18

REP

VS

PETER WAFULA KIPSANG

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM`S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT TWO COMING UP ON 20TH,FEBRUARY,2019

BEFORE HON.P.Y KULECHO(SRM)

MENTIONS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO

REP

VS

NAME

1.

1762/18

840/495/18

REP

VS

ELIZABETH CHEMAECH MAGAL

2.

40/19

840/11/19

REP

VS

MARY JOHN LIMAPUS AND 2 OTHERS

3.

1602/18

840/445/18

REP

VS

LABAN KIBET

HEARINGS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

666/18

841/28/18

REP

VS

NGOLEMUK LIMAN AND ANOTHER

2.

1878/18

840/510/18

REP

VS

RICHARD JUMA AND ANOTHER

3.

471/18

841/23/18

REP

VS

EMMANUEL LOBORE AND 4 OTHERS

4.

1877/18

840/509/18

REP

VS

MICAH MWORSHO

5.

1895/18

840/513/18

REP

VS

ELIAS KIPTOO ROTICH

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT TWO COMING UP ON 21ST FEBRUARY ,2019

BEFORE HON .P.Y KULECHO (SRM)

MENTIONS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

41/18

841/77/18

REP

VS

KAROLE KAPELO

2.

P/C 5/19

 

REP

VS

MAXIMILLA TITIKA

3.

P/C 6/19

 

REP

VS

CONSOLATA CHERUTO

HEARINGS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

1742/18

840/485/18

REP

VS

SUSAN CHEMCHIRO

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM’S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT TWO COMING UP ON 22ND FEBRUARY ,2019

BEFORE HON P.Y KULECHO (SRM)

MENTIONS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

1294/18

840/353/18

REP

VS

SAMUEL KIBET

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY ,2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM’S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT ONE COMING UP ON 18TH FEBRUARY 2019

AT KAPENGURIA.

BEFORE HON.V.O. ADET (SRM)

MENTION

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE NO

REP

VS

NAME

1.

259/18

174/176/18

REP

VS

GEORGE WANJALA MASETE WASIKE

2.

MISC 11/19

 

REP

VS

ABEL EKITELA AND 2 OTHERS

3.

51/19

842/03/19

REP

VS

LONGIRET KIALINGA AND ANOTHER

4.

69/18

840/32/18

REP

VS

SILAS YEGO MOSES

5.

1520/18

840/422/18

REP

VS

DAUDI KIPTOO SIAKIN

6.

623/18

840/174/18

REP

VS

WILLIAM MUSTO KIBOR

7.

1252/18

840/338/18

REP

VS

WILLIAM LOMUKE AND ANOTHER

HEARINGS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE NO

REP

VS

NAME

1.

1240/18

840/334/18

REP

VS

JOSEPH MULONGO KHWATENGE

2.

479/18

840/151/18

REP

VS

LODENGO LODOW

3.

1332/18

821/18

REP

VS

ELIZABETH CHELIMO

4.

86/18

840/15/18

REP

VS

COLLINS KIMUTAI

5.

47/18

840/28/18

REP

VS

MOSES PKEMEI NGURIANYANG

6.

5/18

840/471/18

REP

VS

THOMAS PKORIR YARAKOU

7.

1785/18

841/91/18

REP

VS

PAULINA CHEPOSWA AND ANOTHER

8.

1809/18

840/503/18

REP

VS

BENSON KROP

9.

1375/18

840/374/18

REP

VS

GEOFFREY JUMA AND ANOTHER

10.

1600/18

840/444/18

REP

VS

PETER MNANGAT KALACHA

11.

1339/18

840/364/18

REP

VS

SOLOMON TULIARENG

12.

1783/18

840/501/18

REP

VS

LUKA PKUKAT NGOLELUK

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY, 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM’S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT ONE COMING UP ON 19TH FEBRUARY, 2019

BEFORE HON. V.O. ADET (SRM)

MENTIONS

NO

CR.NO

POLICE NO

REP

VS

NAME

1.

966/18

840/254/18

REP

VS

NELSON KALINGANY

2.

1771/18

840/498/18

REP

VS

STELLA ATEPA

3.

1706/18

840/479/18

REP

VS

ISAAC LONIKA LOKAL

4.

1707/18

840/480/18

REP

VS

ISAAC LONIKA LOKAL

5.

1399/18

840/378/18

REP

VS

PETER MNANGAT

6.

1044/18

840/282/18

REP

VS

CHARLES MAGETO NYAMWEA

HEARINGS

NO.

CR.NO

PLICE FILE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

1619/18

840/450/18

REP

VS

EMILY JELANGAT

2.

303/18

840/90/18

REP

VS

JEREMIAH KIBET MWOK

3.

176/18

111/18

REP

VS

LIMARUK LOSIWARENG

4.

1843/18

1063/18

REP

VS

VIOLET CHEROP

5.

1844/18

162/18

REP

VS

JANET CHEPKORIR

6.

1851/18

1070/18

REP

VS

CHARLES KARIUKI

7.

837/18

840/238/18

REP

VS

SANTOS MADAA

8.

812/17

840/348/17

REP

VS

PETER KADUNGO AND ANOTHER

9.

1295/18

841/70/18

REP

VS

LENGAYA YARUNGURA

10.

1238/18

840/333/18

REP

VS

BRIAN SUNGURA AND ANOTHER

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM`S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT ONE COMING UP ON 20TH,FEBRUARY,2019

BEFORE HON.V.O. ADET(SRM)

MENTIONS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

1189/18

840/325/18

REP

VS

JOSEPH LORIKOU KALIKALI

2.

143/19

841/9/19

REP

VS

KASSIM MUSA AUKOR

3.

         

HEARINGS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

1508/18

840/411/18

REP

VS

DENNIS KROP

2.

937/18

840/249/18

REP

VS

JOHN MAIYWA

3.

484/18

840/159/18

REP

VS

DESMOND PILYONY

4.

1272/17

840/528/17

REP

VS

PETER MWAURA KARANJA

5.

481/18

840/153/18

REP

VS

FRED LUMUMBA

6.

1331/18

841/72/18

REP

VS

BONFACE PYATICH

7.

1435/18

840/388/18

REP

VS

MADAKOW SHATUKEI

8.

1288/17

840/529/17

REP

VS

JACOB AKHONYA

9.

434/18

840/137/18

REP

VS

RAEL CHEMARIANG JACKSON

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT ONE COMING UP ON 21ST FEBRUARY ,2019

BEFORE HON .V O ADET (SRM)

MENTIONS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

186/19

842/12/19

REP

VS

EDWIN KIBET

2.

183/19

840/61/19

REP

VS

EDWIN LOSHALIMAI RONOH –EVANS MUSTO

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM’S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT ONE COMING UP ON 22ND ,FEBRUARY 2019

BEFORE HON V. O ADET (SRM)

MENTIONS(PRISON)

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO

REP

VS

NAME

1.

461/18

841/22/18

REP

VS

TOKOL DOMO MADANYANG AND 2 OTHERS

2.

179/19

841/6/19

REP

VS

MOSES TULIAN

3.

172/19

840/65/19

REP

VS

MARK TOROITICH KABETE AND ANOTHER

4.

694/18

375/18

REP

VS

JOSEPH KEMELI

5.

171/19

840/64/19

REP

VS

SOLOMON MOIBEN KIBET

6.

1479/18

840/399/18

REP

VS

DANIEL ASENA SHABAN

7.

35/18

840/330/18

REP

VS

KAYII KAKWO

8.

2/19

840/32/19

REP

VS

MABROCK MNAKA –BRUCE ABDI

9.

1/19

840/29/19

REP

VS

GILBERT PKEMOI

10.

181/19

15/19

REP

VS

MARK KORIR

11.

5/19

840/68/19

REP

VS

CHRISTOPHER LUMATOKEI

12.

1782/18

840/496/18

REP

VS

IRENE CHEPTOO

13.

TR 91/19

7/19

REP

VS

BONFACE PYATICH

14.

1915/18

1149/18

REP

VS

SAMWEL WAKIWARI

15.

TR 77/18

158/18

REP

VS

JOSEPH MUIRURI

16.

191/19

842/3/19

REP

VS

DENNIS RITASIA LOSHAKAPEL

MENTIONS (COURT)

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

789/18

840/219/18

REP

VS

JAMES KADUKA

2.

58/19

 

REP

VS

DICKSON KIBET

3.

56/18

840/499/18

REP

VS

REUBEN PKEMOI

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY ,2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM’S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT THREE COMING UP ON 18TH FEBRUARY 2019

AT KAPENGURIA.

BEFORE HON.L G. G OKWENGU (RM)

MENTIONS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

1251/18

840/340/18

REP

VS

DANIEL KORINGURA AND 2 OTHERS

2.

1784/18

840/340/18

REP

VS

PRISCAH CHEPOWON

3.

1661/18

840/467/18

REP

VS

JOHN KIBIEGO MONGIS

HEARINGS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE NO

REP

VS

NAME

1.

INQ 1/19

 

REP

VS

PATRICK PKEMEI LOSHAMER

2.

47/19

41/19

REP

VS

JOSPHAT TUMUT

3.

45/19

840/13/19

REP

VS

BONFACE RUTO ALMARIS

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY, 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM’S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT THREE COMING UP ON 19TH FEBRUARY, 2019

BEFORE HON. L.G.G OKWENGU (RM)

MENTIONS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO

REP

VS

NAME

1.

109/19

841/38/17

REP

VS

CHARLES KAPKAI AND 2 OTHERS

2.

190/19

840/480/18

REP

VS

ISAAC LONIKA LOKAL

3.

4/19

8/19

REP

VS

PUKARIO PATRICK

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM`S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT THREE COMING UP ON 20TH,FEBRUARY,2019

BEFORE HON. L.G.G OKWENGU(RM)

MENTIONS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

121/19

840/46/19

REP

VS

KEVIN OKISAI WANJALA

2.

116/19

101/107/19

REP

VS

MIKE SIMIYU

HEARINGS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO

REP

VS

NAME

1.

1856/18

840/506/18

REP

VS

CHEPOCHONGIL JOHN

2.

60/19

840/21/19

REP

VS

KALOKENU LOKEDI

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS 13TH DAY OF FEBRUARY 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PM’S COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CAUSELIST FOR COURT THREE COMING UP ON 21ST FEBRUARY 2019

BEFORE HON .L.G.G OKWENGU(R.M)

MENTIONS

NO.

CR.NO

POLICE FILE NO.

REP

VS

NAME

1.

182/19

840/66/19

REP

VS

EDWIN LOSHALIMAI RONO-EVANS MURSO

2.

169/19

840/63/19

REP

VS

FRANCIS CHEDOTUM PKEMOI

DATED AT KAPENGURIA ON THIS DAY OF 13TH FEBRUARY 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE

AT KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATES COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CIVIL REGISTRY

CAUSELIST FOR 21st FEBRUARY 2019

BEFORE HON. V.O ADET (SRM) COURT 1.

MENTIONS:

1. E&L 14/18 POWON LOILOI & ANOTHER………………………………………PLAINTIFFS

(M/S LOWASIKOU & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

JAMERI LOILOI……………………………………………………DEFENDANT

(M/S KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

2. ELC 7/18 DOMOYANG OYANYANG…………………………………….PLAINTIFF

(M/S KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

CHEPTUKECH LEMPONG ………………..…DEFENDANT

(M/S ONYANCHA &CO ADVOCATES)

3. ELC 16/18 CHEPOTIKA MERISIA & ANOTHER…………………………………….PLAINTIFF

(M/S KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

LORNA CHEPLOSIWA NGOLEPUS & ANOTHER……………….DEFENDANT

(M/S LOWASIKOU & CO ADVOCATES)

4. ELC 17/18 ETUKO KECHOMO…………………………………..PLAINTIFF

(M/S KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

LOYELEL LOMEYWAI……………………………….DEFENDANT

(M/S LOWASIKOU & CO ADVOCATES)

5. ELC 18/18 JAMES MAINA KAMAU & ANOTHER ……………………..PLAINTIFFS

(M/S KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

EQUITY BANK (K) LTD AND ANOTHER……………………………..DEFENDANTS

(M/S MBURU MAINA & CO ADVOCATES)

6. CC 4/17 JOSEPH MULI KITENGE………………………………..PLAINTIFF

(M/S BARONGO & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

GEOFFREY SAMAU OLE KULUO…………………………………….DEFENDANT

(M/S MOGUSU MIENCHA & CO ADVOCATES)

7. CC 3/18 EDWARD WAMALWA SITUMA………………………………………PLAINTIFF

(M/S GEKONGA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

STEPHEN KIPKORE RUTTO……………………………………………DEFENDANT

8. CH 2/18 GRACE RESIATO KAPARO………………………………….PLAINTIFF

(M/S KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

EDWARD KENNETH SCHEI………………………………..DEFENDANT

(M/S TETI & CO ADVOCATES)

9. ELC 11/18 CLEOPHAS AUKOR……………………………………………PLAINTIFF

(M/S CHANGOROK SABULEI & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

LONGORIATUM LOPOYANGOLE & ANOTHER……………….DEFENDANTS

(M/S LOWASIKOU & CO ADVOCATES)

10. ELC 3/19 WILFRED LOMORTUM…………………………………………PLAINTIFF

(M/S RISPER ARUNGA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

KEDI LODIRIO & 2 OTHERS………………………………..DEFENDANTS

(M/S CHEBII CHEROP & CO ADVOCATES)

11. SUCC 13/16 KOITUMU PEIPONG……………………………………DECEASED

AND

WILLIAM YARANGOLE…………………………………PETITIONER

(M/S LOWASIKOU & CO ADVOCATES)

APPLICATION:

12. SUCC 33/17 CHAMUK KILMILE ………………………………………………DECEASED

AND

JULIUS KAPARACH CHEMOIYWA………………………………APPLICANT

(M/S KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

HEARINGS:

13. ELC 6/18 LEAH CHESANG CHERUIYOT………………………..PLAINTIFF

(M/S LOWASIKOU & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

ISAAC KIPKOECH CHERUIYOT

14. ELC 13/18 LOSIWARENG LONGAR…………………………………………PLAINTIFF

(M/S PHILIP MAGAL & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

ROBERT CHMURGEI………………………………….DEFENDANT

(M/S KAOSA & CO AVOCATES)

VERSUS

15. CC 35/17 JOSEPH ROTINO LOTULIA…………………………………….PLAINTIFF

(M/S RISPER ARUNGA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

ELIJAH PTIONY……………………………………………..DEFENDANT

(M/S KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

16. CC 7/17 PATRICK CHERISMOI & ANOTHER…………………………..PLAINTIFFS

(M/S SAMBA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

BILHA CHEYECH RIPKO…………………………………………..DEFENDANT

(M/S KIARIE & CO ADVOCATES)

17. CH 12/18 BEATRICE CHEBET LOKOLIA…………………………………..PLAINTIFF

(M/S PHILIP MAGAL & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

JOHN ATODOSIA PCHUMBA………………………………….DEFENDANT

(M/S SAMBA & CO ADVOCATES)

18. CC 32/16 ALFUNCE KLATAN……………………………………………PLAINTIFF

(M/S PHILIP MAGAL & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

SARICH WILSON & ANOTHER……………………….DEFNDANTS

(M/S KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

DATED AT KAPENGURIA THIS 12TH DAY OF FEBRUARY 2019

SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE-KAPENGURIA

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATES COURT AT KAPENGURIA

CIVIL REGISTRY

CAUSELIST BEFORE HON. P.Y KULECHO (SRM) COURT 2

ON 21ST FEBRUARY 2019

MENTIONS:

1. CH 6/16 CHEPCHUMBUS CHEMOSOP…………………………….PLAINTIFF

(M/S KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

MUSA KOKITA KANDIE…………………………………DEFENDANT

2. CH 15/18 DAMARIS CHENANGAT KAPERUR……………………………..PLAINTIFF

(M/KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

NORMAN SIYWAT PYATICH………………………DEFENDANT

(M/S BORORIO & CO ADVOCATES)

3. CC 5/17 JOSEPH KALOMUT & ANOTHER………………………………PLAINTIFF

(M/S HASSAN MADOWO & CO ADVOCATES

BARONGO AMBASA & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

EMELDA (K) LTD & ANOTHER……………………………….DEFENDANT

(M/S MAINA MAKOME & CO ADVOCATES)

4. P&A 15/17 YITI TIRIOKO…………………….DECEASED

AND

WILSON PKEMOI & ANOTHER……………………..APPLICANTS

(M/S KATINA & CO ADVOCATES)

5. SUCC 28/17 NELSON NGURIA LOUYAN………………………………………….DECEASED

AND

ABRAHAM KIBET NGURIA…...APPLICANT

(M/S LOWASIKOU & CO ADVOCATES)

APPLICATION:

6. CC 30/17 JOHN YALE LOPOYETUM…………………………………PLAINTIFF

(M/S GEKONG’A & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

TRIDENT INSUARANCE CO LTD……………………………DEFENDANT

(M/S AKANG’O & CO ADVOCATES)

HEARINGS:

7. CH 3/17 JUSTINE CHERUTO………………………………….…PLAINTIFF

(M/S LOWASIKOU & CO ADVOCATES)

VERSUS

CLEMENT KAPEL MASAI……………………………DEFENDANT

DATED AT KAPENGURIA THIS 12TH DAY OFFEBRUARY 2019

RESIDENT MAGISTRATE –KAPENGURIA.