Lamu Law Courts

27TH TO 31ST MAY 2019

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR MONDAY 27TH MAY, 2019

BEFORE HON. E. OLWANDE ( SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M.

COURT 1

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 1002/14

John Ngige Munga

     

2.

S.O 8/19

James Thuo Biu

27/2/20

   

3.

CR. 150/19

Amos Kimani Muthoni

26/2/20

   

4.

CR. 252/18

Michael Okoth Oyugi

3/4/19

   

5.

CR. 160/19

John Njoroge Gikana and another

1/3/20

   

6.

CR. 292/19

Shaquille Mayore Ogare

11/4/20

   

7.

         

8.

         

9.

         

MENTIONS/RECONCILIATIONS/WITHDRAWALS/RESTORATIONS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 595/18

Michael Kamanu Wairimu

     

2.

CR. 326/19

Joseph Kamau Nyambura

29/4/20

   

3.

CR. 360/19

Kennedy Gathogo and 3 others

13/5/20

   

5.

CR. 367/19

Raphael Ogeto Doel

15/5/20

   

6.

CR. 366/19

Peter Njoroge Wanjohi

15/5/20

   

7.

CR. 97/18

James Kigaa Chege

     

8.

S.O 77/18

Samuel Njenga Mbugua

7/12/19

   

9.

CR. 920/18

Martin Kihura Njambi

6/12/19

   

10.

CR. 332/19

Benson Kangethe

29/4/20

   

11.

         

J MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

LIMURU

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSELIST FOR MONDAY, 27TH MAY, 2019

BEFORE HON.S. A. OGOT – ( SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M

COURT NO. 2

HEARINGS

 

NO

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

 

1.

CR. 69/18

Anthony Kangethe Kariuki and another

       

2.

S.O 9/19

John Kamau Njogu

4/3/20

     

3.

CR. 169/19

Dickson Mwambasi Kailo

6/3/20

     

4.

CR. 1641/19

David Gichiri Kamau

4/3/20

     

5.

CR. 232/19

Monicah Wanjiru Mutheki and another

27/3/20

     

6.

CR. 490/18

Simon Mwangi Njoroge

6/7/19

     

7.

TR. 185/19

Hilum Kinyanjui Susan

28/2/20

     

8.

CR. 681/18

Peter Njoroge Njuguna

17/9/19

     

9.

CR. 294/19

John Njenga Wanjira

12/4/20

     

10.

CR. 165/19

Stanley Muigai Kimani and another

4/3/20

     

MENTIONS/RECONCILIATIONS/WITHDRAWALS/RESTORATIONS

 

PARTIES

REMARKS

OUTCOME

NEXT DATE

1.

CAP 359/19

Joseph Kamau Njoroge and 2 others.

13/5/20

     

1.

CR. 480/17

Henry Ng’ang’a Gikonyo and another

       

2.

TR. 202/19

Isaac Githaiga Kaingo

4/3/20

     

3

TR. 197/19

Francis Ndung’u Njunge

4/3/20

     

5.

TR. 195/19

Amuguni Brian Gwiyaya

4/3/20

     

6.

TR. 199/19

Josphat Nyakundi

4/3/20

     

7.

TR. 209/19

Willie Wanjala Macharia

6/3/20

     

8.

TR. 217/19

Nahashon Mwangi Kungu

6/3/20

     

9.

S.O 12/19

Kennedy Lomuria Ekwe

11/3/20

     

10.

S.O 2/19

Erick Njoroge Mwaura

29/1/20

     

11.

CR. 381/19

Johnson Maina Mwangi

17/5/20

     

12.

CR. 854/18

Susan Wangeci Kimani

13/11/19

     

13.

CR. 631/17

James Nyambwezo Abozei

       

14.

S.O. 64/18

Paul Wachira Gatuna

1/10/19

     

15.

S.O. 19/18

Samwel Thuo Mbugua

16/4/20

     

16.

CR. 107/19

Charles Mutinda Mwema and 2 others

11/2/20

     

J. MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

LIMURU

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSELIST FOR MONDAY 27TH MAY,2019

BEFORE HON. I. F. KOOME (RESIDENT MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M.

COURT 3

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

REMARKS

OUTCOME

NEXT DATE

1.

         

2.

         

3.

         

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

REMARKS

OUTCOME

NEXT DATE

1.

S.O 24/19

Martin Gitee Wanjiru

13/5/20

   

2.

TR. 547/19

Elvis Oruku

15/5/20

   

3.

TR. 546/19

Dennis Muyuka Nidwiye 15/5/20

     

4.

CR. 711/18

Mary Nyambura Wanjiku

24/9/19

   

5.

         

J MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

LIMURU

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSELIST FOR TUESDAY , 28TH MAY,2019

BEFORE HON. E OLWANDE – ( SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M

COURT NO.1

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 126/17

David Ngige Gicheha

     

2.

TR. 283/17

Peter Kariuki Gichehi

     

3.

CR. 459/17

Rosemary Muthoni Mwaniki

     

4.

C.G 4/18

Ann Waithera Kariuki

     

5.

INQ. 10/17

Francis Muriithi Kamau

     

6.

INQ. 7/17

Teresiah Wangari

     

7.

         

MENTIONS/RECONCILIATIONS/WITHDRAWALS/RESTORATIONS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

TR. 933/18

Paul Kinyanjui Kimako

13/11/19

   

2.

TR. 909/18

Francis Omachi

12/11/19

   

3.

CR. 768/17

Morris Jumba

     

4.

Cr. 131/19

Fredrick Simiyu Fwamba

18/2/20

   

5.

CR.412/17

Boniface Kimani Karanja

22/6/18

   

6.

CR.328/19

Margret Nduta Ngumi

29/4/20

   

7.

         

8.

         

J. MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSELIST FOR WEDNESDAY 29TH MAY, 2019

BEFORE HON. E. OLWANDE – ( SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M

COURT NO. 1

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 534/17

Sarah Mukuhi

     

2.

CAP 546/18

Samuel Ngugi Karanja

25/7/19

   

3.

CR. 969/18

James Kabatu Wanjogu and another

21/12/19

   

4.

TR. 1119/18

David Chege Mugo

23/11/19

   

5.

         

6.

         

7.

         

MENTIONS/RECONCILIATIONS/WITHDRAWALS/RESTORATIONS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 241/17

John Mbugua Karanja

     

2.

CAP 754/17

Kevin Kairu Wanjiru and another

     

3.

CR. 221/19

Christopher Temba Orara

     

4.

CR.235/18

Stephen Mureithi Mbugua & 5 Others

26/3/19

   

5.

CR.719/17

James Mbugua Ngugi

16/11/18

   

6.

P & C.60/17

Abuit Otwari Nyamweya

30/5/18

   

7.

CAP.340/19

Peter Manyara Mungai & Others

2/5/20

   

8.

CR. 390/19

Joseph Kamau Wanjiru

     

J.MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

LIMURU

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR WEDNESDAY 29TH MAY, 2019

BEFORE HON. S A OGOT – (SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M

COURT NO. 2

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 30/18

George Njuguna Kithinji

     

MENTIONS/RECONCILIATIONS/WITHDRAWALS/RESTORATIONS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 804/18

Mary Nyambura Murugu

29/10/19

   

2.

CR. 2/17

Esther Ruguru Wambui

     

3.

CR. 47/17

Timothy Kinuthia Mwangi

     

4.

CR. 741/18

Walter Ameyo Rapando and 2 others

4/10/19

   

5.

P/C 13/19

Lawrence Murigi Nyokabi

12/2/20

   

6.

P/C 8/19

James Ndung’u Njeri

11/2/20

   

7.

P/C 15/19

Ndung’u James Njeri

5/3/20

   

8.

CR. 297/19

Harun Chege Muthoni

12/4/20

   

9.

S.O 72/18

Evanson Ndungu Muhungura

19/11/19

   

10.

CR. 108/17

Peter Wamunyu Njuguna and another

     

J. MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

LIMURU

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR WEDNESDAY 29TH MAY, 2019

BEFORE HON. I. F. KOOME – ( RESIDENT MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M

COURT NO.3

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

         

2.

         

3.

         

MENTIONS/RECONCILIATIONS/WITHDRAWALS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

P/C. 7/19

James Maina

21/3/20

   

2.

p/c. 63/18

Tevin Njoroge and 3 others

9/11/19

   

3.

CR. 748/17

David Onyango Chieta

     

4.

P/C. 18/19

Caroline Wanjiru

     

5.

CR. 930/18

Nancy Wambui Peter

11/12/19

   

6.

CR. 102/19

Francis Kariuki Njeri

11/2/20

   

J. MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

LIMURU

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSELIST FOR FRIDAY 30TH MAY ,2019

BEFORE HON. E. OLWANDE – (SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE)

AT 9.00A.M.

COURT NO. 1

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

TR. 521/17

Simon Wa Mwaniki Ituthu

     

2

TR. 340/17

Douglas Ndirangu Karichub

     

3.

TR. 467/18

John Kihiu Baiya

     

4.

INQ. 11/17

Samuel Wanjohi

     
           

MENTIONS/RECONCILIATIONS/WITHDRAWALS/RESTORATIONS

1.

         

2.

         

3.

         

4.

         

5.

         

J MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

LIMURU

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR THURSDAY 21ST MARCH ,2019

BEFORE HON. S. A. OGOT – ( SENIOR RESIDENT MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M.

COURT NO.2

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

TR. 1333/16

Patrick Kinuthia

     

2.

CR. 196/19

Evans Nyakiri Ongeri

13/3/20

   

3.

INQ. 8/17

Charles Kahora Wahigi

     

4.

CR. 58/18

Mark Naibei Kangethe

     

5.

CR. 558/18

Samuel Njoroge Wanjiru

30/7/19

   

6.

CR. 230/19

Simon Giathi Munyaga and another

27/3/20

   

7.

CR. 393/18

David Munyui Nganga

4/6/19

   

8.

CR. 167/19

Rodger Harik Raggae and another

5/3/20

   
           
           

MENTIONS/RECONCILIATIONS/WITHDRAWALS/RESTORATIONS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 1/19

John Kathesa

2/1/20

   

2.

CR. 382/19

Anthony Nyambura Karanja

19/5/20

   

3.

CR.362/19

James Wainaina Wanjiku

13/5/20

   

4.

TR.469/17

Francis Githinji Wambugu

30/4/20

   

5.

TR.470/19

Peter Ndungu Wanjiru

30/4/20

   

6.

TR.193/19

Samuel Otieno Ochola

1/3/20

   

J. MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSELIST FOR THURSDAY 30th MAY 2019

BEFORE HON. I. F. KOOME – ( RESIDENT MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M

COURT NO.3

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

TR. 551/19

Peter Mwangi Kirogo

16/5/20

   

2.

CR. 379/19

Moses Birdman

16/5/20

   

3.

TR. 435/19

Isaiah Makori Onyego

24/4/20

   

4.

TR. 434/19

Simon Waweru Njau

24/4/20

   

5.

TR. 428/19

Heistry Gikera Mungai

24/4/20

   

6.

TR. 427/19

Elias Mwangi Njoroge

24/4/20

   

7.

TR. 446/19

Humphry Billy Kamau

25/4/20

   

8.

TR. 445/19

Slyvester Siuhdu Shikuku

25/4/20

   

9.

TR. 429/19

Martin Gatuna Monyo

24/4/20

   

10.

TR. 438/19

Samuel Ngure Kamau

25/4/20

   

11.

TR. 439/19

Joseph Kagwe Munene

25/4/20

   

12.

TR. 554/19

Nicholas Kibet Maiyo

16/5/20

   

13

TR. 553/19

Michael Chege Nderitu

16/5/20

   

14.

TR. 552/19

Ronard Kipkurui Ruto

16/5/20

   

15.

CR. 801/17

Joshua Karanja Mwangi

     

16.

CR. 376/19

George Mwaura Nyambura and 21 others

16/5/20

   

17.

CR. 818/18

John Njuguna Thube and another

2/11/19

   

18.

CR. 371/19

Brian Njuguna Waweru and another

16/5/20

   

J. MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

LUMURU

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR FRIDAY 31ST MAY, 2019

BEFORE HON. E. OLWANDE ( SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M.

COURT 1

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

REMARKS

OUTCOME

NEXT DATE

1.

     

2.

     

MENTIONS/RECONCILIATIONS/WITHDRAWALS/RESTORATIONS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 386/19

Dennis Kathurima Ngaruiya and 2 others

20/5/20

2.

TR. 457/19

Kelvin Mokaya Nyamongo

29/4/20

3.

CR. 323/19

Michael Ngige Ngunjiri

26/4/20

4.

   

5.

   

J MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

LIMURU

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR FRIDAY 31ST MAY, 2019

BEFORE HON. E. OLWANDE ( SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M.

COURT 1

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

REMARKS

OUTCOME

NEXT DATE

1.

     

2.

     

MENTIONS/RECONCILIATIONS/WITHDRAWALS/RESTORATIONS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 386/19

Dennis Kathurima Ngaruiya and 2 others

20/5/20

2.

TR. 457/19

Kelvin Mokaya Nyamongo

29/4/20

3.

CR. 323/19

Michael Ngige Ngunjiri

26/4/20

4.

 

5.

   

J MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

LIMURU

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR FRIDAY 31ST MAY, 2019

BEFORE HON. I. F . KOOME ( RESIDENT MAGISTRATE)

STARTING AT 9.00A.M.

COURT 3

HEARINGS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

REMARKS

OUTCOME

NEXT DATE

1.

     

2.

     

MENTIONS/RECONCILIATIONS/WITHDRAWALS/RESTORATIONS

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 233/19

John Njuguna Thube

27/3/20

2.

CR. 303/19

Rose Alemba and 2 other

15/4/20

3.

S.O 22/19

Jonathan Kamau Chege

2/5/20

4.

CR.368/19

Michael Gichanga Mwaura

16/5/20

5.

TR.568/19

Joseph Mwangi Mwaura

21/5/20

J MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR

LIMURU

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT LIMURU

CRIMINAL CAUSELIST FOR FRINDAY 31ST MAY, 2019

STARTING AT 9.00 A.M.

PRISON MENTIONS - KIAMBU

NO.

CASE NO.

PARTIES

E.C.D

REMARKS

OUTCOME

1.

CR. 342/19

.Paul Kihara Kamau

2/5/20

   

2.

CR. 341/19

Ian Kinyanjui Kahuha

2/5/20

   

3.

S.O 57/18

Joseph Mwangi Njeri

4/9/20

   

4.

CR. 365/19

Antony Mbai Kimani

14/5/20

   

5.

S.O 16/19

Daniel Njenga

28/3/20

   

6.

CR. 354/19

Joseph Mokua Mogeni

8/5/20

   

7.

CR. 213/19

Caleb Keire Sitoki

21/3/20

   

8.

S.O 1/19

Samuel Wagidoso Gimei

4/1/20

   

9.

CR. 272/19

Teddy Shigozi Meja

5/4/20

   

10.

CR. 242/19

Lawrence Otaiti Osike and another.

29/3/20

   

12.

CR. 202/19

Wycliffe Ayuya Mangore

18/3/19

   

13.

CR. 196/17

Peter Kiarie Waweru

     

14.

CR. 813/18

Nickson Ominde and another

31/10/19

   

15.

CR. 396/19

Joseph Kairu Gathoni

21/5/19

   

16

CR. 399/19

John Macharia Mukuha

22/5/20

   

17.

CR. 338/19

Peter Wamuyu Njuguna

30/4/20

   

18.

CR. 330/19

Timothy Murathe Mugure

29/4/20

   

19.

CR. 182/19

Erick Ian Rukungu

28/2/20

   

20.

CR. 393/19

George Kagika Ndua

21/5/20

   

21.

CR. 373/17

Moses Beru Mendi

     

22.

S.O 17/19

Jamel Mburu Kang’acha

5/4/20

   

23.

CR. 827/17

Fred Mbugua Karanja

     

24.

CR. 249/19

Lewis Wafula Situma

1/4/20

   

25.

CR. 790/17

Joseph Waiyaki Njagi

     

26

S.O 46/18

Peter Njau Kahia

23/7/19

   

27.

S.O 40/18

John Mwangi Ndung’u

11/7/19

   

28.

CR. 960/18

Zacharia Macharia Mwangi

18/12/19

   

29.

CR. 695/18

Reuben Kareithi

19/9/19

   

30.

CR. 297/19

Daniel Nguri Mukami

8/4/20

   

31.

CR. 269/19

Shadrack Waweru Gitau

4/4/20

   

32.

CR. 3/19

Erickson Kiarie Gachanja

2/1/20

   

33.

CR. 692/18

Christopher Njuguna Njoroge

19/9/19

   

36.

S.O 20/18

Zachariah Kibe Mwathi

20/4/20

   

34.

S.O 33/18

Peter Owedia Oyombo

4/6/20

   

35.

CR. 170/19

Patrick Mwiti Mucheke

6/3/20

   

36.

CR. 265/18

Elijah Kimani Mbugua

9/4/19

   

37.

CR. 11/19

Patrick Wambu Kariuki

7/1/20

   

38.

CR. 616/17

Patrick Nandi Etosh

30/4/19

   

39.

S.O 3/19

Maxwel Abonzwa

4/2/20

   

40.

S.O 54/18

Samuel Kamande Maina

29/8/19

   

41.

S.O 23/19

Kenneth Kariuki

10/5/20

   

42.

S.O 21/19

Haran Kariuki Kahora

30/4/20

   

43.

CR. 275/19

John Mwaura Njunge

8/5/20

   

44.

CR. 285/19

Eliud Mbugua Thogo

10/5/20

   

45.

CR. 860/18

Antony Tangui Wanjiru

14/11/19

   

46

S.O 28/18

John Kiarie Nganga

28/5/19

   

47.

CR. 495/17

James Omasa Obwagi

     

48.

CR. 91/19

Geoffrey Njuguna Gathu

6/2/20

   

49.

S.O 53/18

Moses Mburu Nyokabi

21/8/19

   

50.

CR. 12/19

James Nyangweso Abasu

7/1/20

   

51.

CR. 182/18

James Thuo Magenda

     

52.

CR. 331/19

Simon Kiratu Mukami

29/4/20

   

53.

CR. 350/19

Samuel Ndungu Njoroge

7/5/20

   

54.

CR. 883/18

John Kiarie Watheta

28/11/19

   

55.

CR. 61/18

Nahason Kariuki Muchiri

     

56.

CR. 924/18

James Kungu Mwangi

10/12/19

   

57.

CR. 590/18

Peter Bilii Wanjiku

13/8/19

   

58

CR. 970/18

James Jumbo Mutura and another

21/12/19

   

59.

S.O 27/19

Peter Muiruri Kinuthia

20/5/20

   

60.

CR. 832/17

Anthony Njihia Wathika and anothe

     

61.

CR. 835/18

James Omoso Obwoki

5/11/19

   
 

CR. 279/19

James Ndungu Kinandi

9/4/20

   
 

S.O 13/19

James Githinji Mwangi

13/3/20

   
 

CR. 829/18

David Magwa Mbugua

5/11/19

   
 

CR. 284/19

Jacob Baraza Wekesa

10/4/20

   
 

CR. 347/19

Peter Karegi Ngurugwe

6/5/20

   
 

CR. 28/19

John Ndichu Mbute

14/1/20

   
 

CR. 267/19

Ephantus Maina Mugo

4/4/20

   
 

CR. 391/19

Raphael Emuria Ebei

20/5/20

   
 

CR. 352/19

David Kahora Mwaura

8/5/20

   
 

S.O 20/19

Samuel Kamau Mwangi

25/4/20

   
 

S.O 70/18

Evans Simiyu Muchele

12/11/19

   
 

CR. 832/18

Isaac Wekesa Weng’ua

6/11/19

   
 

CR. 96/19

Simon Maina Chege

7/2/20

   
 

CR. 155/19

John Gachuiri Kiarie

27/2/20

   
 

CR. 751/18

Elijah Murungami

8/10/19

   
 

CR. 135/19

Josiah Njoroge Kihanya

19/2/20

   
 

CR. 327/19

Simon Wafula Kisaka

29/4/20

   
 

CR. 73/19

Julius Akali Stephen

30/1/20

   
 

CR. 73/19

Julius Akali Stephen

30/1/19

   
 

CR. 278/19

Samuel Waweru Gatonge

8/4/20

   
 

CR. 197/19

Lucas Kiiru Waweru

     
 

S.O 71A/18

Julius Njoroge Wangui

     
 

CR. 926/18

Daniel Ngang’a Njoki

10/12/19

   
 

S.O 68/18

Albert Waswa Wamalwa

30/10/19

   
 

CR. 938/18

James Njuguna Wanjiru

13/12/19

   
 

CR. 360/18

John Nyoro Muthoni

21/5/19

   
           
           
           
           

J. MBUGUA

COURT ADMINISTRATOR