Kangundo Law Courts

P U B L I C N O T I C E

FROM: SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE

TO:

· ALL ADVOCATES

· LITIGANTS

Kindly TAKE NOTICE that HON. D. ORIMBA – SPM, COURT NO. 1 will not be sitting from 22ND OCTOBER – 4TH NOVEMBER 2019 as he will be away on leave.

All matters for Court No.1 will be mentioned by the Duty Court for further orders.

We apologize for all the inconveniences caused.

ESTHER KIMATU

EXECUTIVE OFFICER

14.10.2019

P U B L I C N O T I C E

FROM: SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE

TO:

· ALL ADVOCATES

· LITIGANTS

Kindly TAKE NOTICE that HON. E. AGADE – SRM, COURT NO. 3 will not be sitting from 14TH - 25TH OCTOBER 2019 as she will be away on leave.

All matters for Court No.3 will be mentioned by the Duty Court for further orders.

We apologize for all the inconveniences caused.

ESTHER KIMATU

EXECUTIVE OFFICER

08.10.2019

21st to 25th October 2019

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT KANGUNDO

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR MONDAY, 21ST OCTOBER 2019

BEFORE HON. D. ORIMBA S.P.M.

IN COURT NO. 1

MENTIONS

1

 

REPUBLIC

VS

 

PRE-TRIAL HEARINGS

         

HEARINGS

1

CR 184 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

JOSEPH KIIO NGUTA & 3 OTHERS

BEFORE HON M. OPANGA S.R.M.

IN COURT NO. 2

MENTIONS

1

 

REPUBLIC

VS

 

PRE-TRIAL HEARINGS

1

 

REPUBLIC

VS

 

HEARINGS

1

S.O. 51 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

DENNIS MUTUKU MUONZI

2

CR 814 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

JACOB SENGE MBULA

3

CR 950 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

NICKSON ASEGA NDULA

4

CR 1080 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

PETER JEREMMY OLOO

5

CR 1106 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

JOSEPH MUTUA

6

CR 861 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

JOEL OCHWANDA ONGORO

BEFORE HON E. AGADE S.R.M.

IN COURT NO. 3

MENTIONS

1

 

REPUBLIC

VS

 

PRE-TRIAL HEARINGS

1

       

HEARINGS

1

 

REPUBLIC

VS

 

CRIMINAL REGISTRY

KANGUNDO LAW COURTS

FOR: SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT KANGUNDO

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR TUESDAY, 22ND OCTOBER 17, 2019

BEFORE HON. D. ORIMBA S.P.M.

IN COURT NO. 1

MENTIONS

1

CR 734 OF 2011

REPUBLIC

VS

JOHN NGILA MUSILA

2

CR 1180 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

PAUL MUTUKU MAKAU

PRE-TRIAL HEARINGS

         

HEARINGS

1

CR 1005 OF 20178

REPUBLIC

VS

PATRICK MUIA MULI & ANO

2

S.O. 62 OF 2018

REPUBLIC

VS

NOBERT MUTUKU MASAI

3

CR 669 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

MICHAEL MBURU KAMANDE

4

CR 743 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

CHARLES WAMBUA MUSEMBI

5

CR 932 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

JOHN THENGE KASOLO

BEFORE HON M. OPANGA S.R.M.

IN COURT NO. 2

MENTIONS

1

CR 1090 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

ALEXANDER MUSYOKA MBITHI

2

CR 990 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

JOHN ROGITO OBWOCHA

3

CR 1099 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

BRIAN NJOROGE

4

CR 989 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

JOHN ROGITO OBWOCHA & ANO

BEFORE HON E. AGADE S.R.M.

IN COURT NO. 3

MENTIONS

1

CR 947 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

MARTIN MUTHINI SINGIRA

PRE-TRIAL HEARINGS

1

CR 1165 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

ANTHONY MUINDE WAMBUA

HEARINGS

1

CR 322 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

ANASTACIA MUMBUA

2

CR 1036 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

ALBANUS KIOKO IVULU

CRIMINAL REGISTRY

KANGUNDO LAW COURTS

FOR: SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT KANGUNDO

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR WEDNESDAY, 23RD OCTOBER 2019

BEFORE HON M. OPANGA S.R.M.

IN COURT NO. 2

MENTIONS

1

S.O. 40 OF 2017

REPUBLIC

VS

FELIX MULWA NZAU

2

S.O. 57 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

BENARD MUTHINI MBONDO

3

CR 719 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

PETER NDONYE KAITHILI & ANO

4

CR 981 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

SABASTIAN MULWA KANYETI

PRE-TRIAL HEARINGS

1

CR 1166 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

PAUL NDONYE KIMUYU

2

CR 1167 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

VINCENT MWATU NZIOKA

3

CR 1169 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

NICHOLAS MULWA MUYA

4

CR 1171 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

PAULINE MUNYIVA MULI & ANO

5

CR 1172 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

DOMINIC WAMBUA KONDO

HEARINGS

1

CR 615 OF 2018

REPUBLIC

VS

EDNA MORAA MOSETI

2

CR 692 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

CHARLES KIVUVA MUTUNGA

3

CR 1119 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

DAVID KIMUYU

4

CR 908 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

JOSEPH TALIA KILONZO

5

S.O. 54 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

PETER NJENGA NGANGA

6

CR 786 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

KEVIN MUIA KOA

7

S.O. 36 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

PETER MUTUNGA PAUL

BEFORE HON E. AGADE S.R.M.

IN COURT NO.3

MENTIONS

1

 

REPUBLIC

VS

 

PRE-TRIAL HEARINGS

1

       

HEARINGS

1

CR 1071 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

ANDREW MUSEMBI SILA

2

CR 1073 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

BONFACE KYUNGUTI MWATU

3

CR 1083 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

ANTHONY MUEMA MUTUKU

4

MCG 1 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

BONIFACE K. NGASHAO

CRIMINAL REGISTRY

KANGUNDO LAW COURTS

FOR: SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT KANGUNDO

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR THURSDAY, 24TH OCTOBER 2019

BEFORE HON. D. ORIMBA S.P.M.

IN COURT NO. 1

MENTIONS

1

MISC 40 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

DAN OPIYO OKETCH & 2 OTHERS

PRE-TRIAL HEARINGS

1.

       

HEARINGS

1.

INQ 1 OF 2016

REPUBLIC

VS

DOMINIC MALA NZOMO (DECEASED)

2

CR 60 OF 2018

REPUBLIC

VS

ERICK KYALO MUSEMBI

3

CR 426 OF 2018

REPUBLIC

VS

GEORGE NJUGUNA KINUTHIA

4

CR 1243 OF 2018

REPUBLIC

VS

ESTHER NYAMBURA KARIUKI

BEFORE HON M. OPANGA S.R.M.

IN COURT NO. 2

MENTIONS

1.

CR 1142 OF 2017

REPUBLIC

VS

MODESTA MAKOKHA MUYOKA

PRE-TRIAL HEARINGS

1.

       

HEARINGS

1.

S.O. 38 OF 2018

REPUBLIC

VS

NICHOLAS MUTUKU MBEKE

2

CR 746 OF 2018

REPUBLIC

VS

ALFONCE MUTUKU KISELI & ANO

3

CR 959 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

JOHN MUINDE MUSYOKI & ANO

4

CR 974 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

NICHOLAS MULI NZIOKA

5

S.O. 64 OF 2018

REPUBLIC

VS

TITUS MUTHAMA NGILA

6

CR 710 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

JOSEPH MUASYA NDULO & ANO

7

CR 251 OF 2019

REPUBLIC

VS

KEITH MUNYAO MULI

CRIMINAL REGISTRY

KANGUNDO LAW COURTS

FOR: SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT KANGUNDO

CRIMINAL CAUSE LIST FOR FRIDAY, 25TH OCTOBER 2019

BEFORE HON M. OPANGA S.R.M.

IN COURT NO. 2

MENTIONS

1.

 

REPUBLIC

VS

 

CRIMINAL REGISTRY

KANGUNDO LAW COURTS

FOR: SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

THE JUDICIARY

KANGUNDO LAW COURTS

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT KANGUNDO

CIVIL CAUSE LIST FOR 22ND OCTOBER, 2019

BEFORE HON. M.OPANGA S.R.M

COURT NO.2

MENTIONS

1.

ELC 134 OF 2019

FREDRICK .M. NGUMBI

(D.K WANYOIKE & CO.ADV)

VRS

ISAAC MWANTHI MWEU

(D.B WATI & CO.ADV)

2.

CC 92 OF 2019

CELESTINE .M. MUSYOKI

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

MARTIN WAMBUA & 2 OTHERS

(MWAGAMBO & OKONJO ADV)

3.

CC 38 OF 2019

NELLIUS MUNINI

(CALISTUS & CO.ADV)

VRS

ANGELA MBULA MUNYAO

4.

CC 138 OF 2019

JOSEPHINE AYANGA & ANOR

(CALISTUS & CO.ADV)

VRS

PHILIP NDOLO WAMBUA

5.

CC 285 OF 2018

CLEMENTINAR K.MWATU

(MULYUNGI &MULYUNGI ASSO.ADV)

VRS

TSUSHO CAPITAL(K)LTD &2 OTHERS
(SUSAN TUM &CO.ADV)

6.

SUCC 1 OF 2016

GEORGE UKU MUKIMA

(DECEASED)

AND

LEONARD KYALO UKU

7.

CC 155 OF 2019

JACKLINE NZILANI KITHUKA

(NZAKU & NZAKU CO.ADV)

VRS

BONIFACE MUOKI PETER

8.

ELC 152 OF 2019

PHILIP .M. MULALYA

(CALISTUS & CO.ADV)

VRS

BENSON .K. MUTISO & 3 OTHERS

9.

CC 42 OF 2007

ESTHER W. KINUTHIA

(MUTUNGA &CO.ADVO)

VRS

PAULN. MAWEU & ANOTHER

(MAREKE &CO.ADVO)

10.

CC 19 OF 2008

JACKLINE M. WAMBUA

(MUTUNGA &CO. ADVO.)

VRS

DAVID M. MWIKYA &ANOTHER

(AKIDE &CO.ADVO.)

APPLICATIONS

1.

DIV 5 OF 2019

STEPHEN .M. MUSEMBI

(NZILANI MUTETI ADV

VRS

CAROLINE .K. MBITHI

(COSTIN & WEBSTER LAW)

2.

ELC 141 OF 2019

MATHEW MUEMA MBITHI

(GLADYS GICHUKI & CO.ADV)

VRS

DAVID MULI MBITHI

(JANET,JACKSON & SUSAN CO.ADV)

3.

CC 153 OF 2019

ANASTACIA MUENI MACKENZIE

(NZAKU & NZAKU CO.ADV)

VRS

BONIFACE MUOKI PETER

(NGULUKYO MUTHEU & CO.ADV)

4.

CC 154 OF 2019

MARY NJERI MULWA

(NZAKU & NZAKU CO.ADV)

VRS

BONIFACE MUOKI PETER

(NGULUKYO MUTHEU & CO.ADV)

5.

CC 183 OF 2019

HENCHEM LTD

(MUTURI KAMANDE & CO.ADV)

VRS

KWA – MATINGI FARMERS CO-OP SOCIETY LTD

(MURIUNGI &CO.ADV)

HEARINGS

1.

CC 106 OF 2017

MARY NGOVE NDUNGWA

(NDWIGA & CO.ADV)

VRS

DAVID MUTHAMA

(KAIRU & McCOURT ADV)

2.

CC 71 OF 2013

DANIEL MUSYOKA MUTUA

(P.KIOKO & ASS.ADV)

VRS

CHARLES KYALO KILONZO

(MULWA & MULWA CO.ADV)

3.

CC 101 OF 2017

MICHAEL .N. NZIOKA

(M.M UVYU & CO.ADV)

VRS

ONESMUS .M. MUTISYA

(P.KIOKO & CO.ADV)

4.

CC 73 OF 2019

CHRISTINE NGINA DANIEL

(MUTUNGA & CO.ADV)

VRS

KENYA POWER & LIGHTING CO.LTD

(KINYANJUI NJUGUNA & CO.ADV)

5.

CC 23 OF 2019

FRANCIS .K. MUTUA & ANOR

(FRED MWIHIA & CO.ADV)

VRS

JASAN .M. MWANGI

(KAIRU & McCOURT ADV)

6.

CC 178 OF 2017

JAMES M. NZUKI

(CALISTUS & CO. ADV)

VRS

KIKALU COFFEE FACTORY & ANOR

(NZEI & CO. ADV)

FOR: SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE

KANGUNDO LAW COURTS

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

THE JUDICIARY

KANGUNDO LAW COURTS

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT KANGUNDO

CIVIL CAUSE LIST FOR 23RD OCTOBER, 2019

BEFORE HON. D.ORIMBA S.P.M

COURT NO.1

MENTIONS

1.

CC 122 OF 2019

SERAH NDUKUNI MWEMA

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

KUBAMBA SACCO & ANOR

(KAIRU & McCOURT ADV)

2.

CC 123 OF 2019

MARCOS MUNYAO MUENI

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

KUBAMBA SACCO & ANOR

(KAIRU & McOURT ADV)

3.

CC 124 OF 2019

STANLEY MWANGI WAWERU

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

KUBAMBA SACCO & ANOR

(KAIRU & McCOURT ADV)

4.

CC 125 OF 2019

MAKAU MWILU

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

KUBAMBA SACCO & ANOR

(KAIRU & McCOURT ADV)

5.

CC 112 OF 2019

JULIANA MBAIKA KOKI

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

PATRICK IRUNGU KAROGO

(KAIRU & McCOURT ADV)

6.

CC 94 OF 2019

ALEX .N. MWANTI

(MUGENDI KARIGI & CO.ADV)

VRS

BERNARD .N. KIANI

(IRUNGU KANG’ATA & CO.ADV)

7.

CC 30 OF 2019

MOSES .M. JOSEPH

(MUGENDI KARIGI & CO.ADV)

VRS

ELIZABETH IRUNGU

(IRUNGU KANG’ATA & CO.ADV)

8.

CC 191 OF 2018

NAUM KANINI MUTAVA

(NELSON KABURU & CO.ADV)

VRS

ERICK ARIKA RUKIO & ANOR

(NGAYWA & KIBET PARTNERS ADV)

9.

ELC 131 OF 2019

GEORGINAH .M. MULWA

(NZAKU & NZAKU CO.ADV)

VRS

EZEKIEL .M. NJERU

(SENTEU & NDUNG’U CO.ADV)

10.

CC 190 OF 2018

SUSAN .W. WARUI

(NELSON KABURU & CO.ADV)

VRS

ERICK .A. RUKIO & ANOR

11.

CC 293 OF 2018

FRANCIS .N.N KARANJA

(M.NDWIGA & CO.ADV)

VRS

AINUSHAMSI MULTIPLE AGENCIES LTD

(MULWA & MULWA CO.ADV)

12.

CC 97 OF 2019

MARY KILUU MUTUKU

(MUGENDI KARIGI & CO.ADV)

VRS

BERNARD NJAGI KIANI

(IRUNGU KANG’ATA & CO.ADV)

13.

CC 17 OF 2018

ELIZABETH .S. MUEMA & ANOR

(KING’OO-WANJAU & CO.ADV)

VRS

MARGARET NDUKU KAMOLA

(MORRIS M. MULEI, O.N MAKAU & MULEI ADV)

14.

ELC 118 OF 2019

RICHARD .M. KILONZO

VRS

ZACHARY MULI

(O’MAKALWALA & CO.ADV

15.

ELC 124 OF 2019

MOSES KARITHI WACIRA

(SUSAN TUM & CO.ADV)

VRS

ALICE KILOKO MBATHA & 3 OTHERS

16.

SUCC 111 OF 2017

FRANCIS MULI MAUKI

(DECEASED)

AND

JAMES MASUKI MULI & ANOR

(A.M MULEKYO & CO.ADV)

17.

ELC 14 OF 2019

EDWIN .W. SIHENYI

(GICHINA, MACHARIA,MATOTSE & CO.ADV)

VRS

ROBINSON KARATA

(NDEMO MOKAYA & CO.ADV)

18.

CC 53 OF 2018

ROBERT .M.KIMEU

VRS

STEPHEN N.MAKAU

19.

ELC 130 OF 2019

JACINTA MARIA KIOKO

(NZAKU & NZAKU CO.ADV)

VRS

EZEKIEL .M. NJERU

BOTUL MOHAMMED

(NZUKI NZIOKA & CO.ADV for 2nd defendant)

20.

ELC 19 OF 2019

MAURICE .K. MUTHEMBWA

(A.M MULEKYO & CO.ADV)

VRS

CHARLES KAMAU T/A IGMA GENERAL LAND CONSULTANTS

(NZAKU & NZAKU ADV)

APPLICATIONS

1.

SUCC 90 OF 2017

GRACE .W. KYONGOI

(DECEASED)

AND

JUICE .N. MUTUKU

(OCHIENG, ACHACH & KAINO CO.ADV)

2

SUCC 98 OF 2019

BENARD KALOKI NGUKU

(DECEASED)

AND

RACHAEL .W. KALOKI & ANOR

3.

SUCC 49 OF 2019

DENNIS JAMES MULI

(DECEASED)

AND

ALICE MWELU & ANOR

(MUNGUTI NGULUKYO & CO.ADV)

4.

SUCC 69 OF 2019

MUTYANTHUKU MAKAU

(DECEASED)

AND

ANTHONY KILONZO WAMBUA

(MUNGUTI NGULUKYO & CO.ADV)

5.

CHILD 9 OF 2010

LYNN SIRINTAI LEMPAKA

VRS

MICHAEL MUINDE MWEU

HEARINGS

1.

CC 41(A) OF 2019

NUNDU MUTANGILI & 2 OTHERS

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

SINDANI MARIERA JARED

(MOGAKA OMWENGA & MABEYA ADV)

FOR: SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE

KANGUNDO LAW COURTS

REPUBLIC OF KENYA

THE JUDICIARY

KANGUNDO LAW COURTS

IN THE SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE’S COURT AT KANGUNDO

CIVIL CAUSE LIST FOR 24TH OCTOBER,2019

BEFORE HON. E.AGADE S.R.M

COURT NO.3

MENTIONS

1.

SUCC 90 2019

DANIEL.K.MULATI

AND

MARY NDUNGE KOMU

2.

CC 108 OF 2017

ROSE .M. MWANZIA

JANET .W. MWANZIA

(M/S L.M WAMBUA & CO. ADV)

VRS

BRIAN .M. NGANDA

SHADRACK .M. MWANGANGI

3.

CC 133 OF 2019

GRACE .M. MUTHAMA

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

SHEM DAVID MUKUMBI

(KAIRU & McCOURT ADV)

4.

CC 134 OF 2019

RAEL BONARERI NDEGE

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

SHEM DAVID MUKUMBI

(KAIRU & McCOURT ADV)

5.

CC 135 OF 2019

ALICE NZULA KILONZO

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

SHEM DAVID MUKUMBI

(KAIRU & McCOURT ADV)

6.

CC 136 OF 2019

ANDREW WAMBUA NZOMO

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

SHEM DAVID MUKUMBI

(KAIRU & McCOURT ADV)

7.

CC 145 OF 2019

THOMAS MUTISO KYENGO

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

DAVID KIBUGU KAMAU

(KAIRU & McCOURT ADV)

8.

ELC 154 OF 2019

JAMES .N. MWAI

(NGULUKYO MUTHEU & CO.ADV)

VRS

ROSE MANTHI

MUKII MANTHI

9.

CC 113 OF 2019

KITANA MAKUMBI

(P.KIOKO & ASS.ADV)

VRS

REGINAH .N. KAVEMBA

CHARLES MUTUKU

10.

CC 60 OF 2019

TERESIA NJERI KYALO

(L.M WAMBUA & CO.ADV)

VRS

THOMAS MOGUSI MOTARI

(PUNJA & KAGONGONA ADV)

11.

CC 61 OF 2019

TERESIA NJERI KYALO

(L.M WAMBUA & CO.ADV)

VRS

THOMAS MOGUSI MOTARI

(PUNJA & KAGONGONA ADV)

12.

CHILD 6 OF 2019

RUTH .N. MULINGE

(P.KIOKO & ASS.ADV)

VRS

PATRICK MULINGE MWANGANGI

HEARINGS

1

E.L.C 63 OF 2019

BONIFACE MUOKI & ANOR

VRS

PAUL MUMO

(TURUNGA ITHAGI & CO ADV)

2.

ELC 16 OF 2019

MARY MWIKALI

(KING’OO-WANJAU & CO.ADV)

VRS

AGNES MANTHI

KIMITI HOUSING CO-OP SOCIETY LTD

(P.KIOKO & ASS.ADV for 1st defendant)

(J.M MUTHAMI & CO.ADV for 2nd defendant)

3.

CC 168 OF 2018

CHARLES .M. KYALO

(P.KIOKO & ASS.ADV)

VRS

MOSES .M. KYEMWA

(MWANGANGI NZISA & ASS.ADV)

4.

CC 62 OF 2019

KENNEDY .M. MWILU

(SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

HOMEWARD AGENCIES LTD

(MORARA APIEMI & NYANGITO ADV)

5.

CC 63 OF 2019

LAZARUS .M. MWILU

( SHEM KEBONGO & CO.ADV)

VRS

HOMEWARD AGENCIES LTD

(MORARA APIEMI & NYANGITO ADV)

FOR: SENIOR PRINCIPAL MAGISTRATE

KANGUNDO LAW COURTS